This page is hosted for free by zzz.com.ua, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 32.50 UAH.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.

Наші медалісти

Золота   медаль  “За високі досягнення у навчанні”

1967 рік

  • Альошин   Віктор    Георгійович

1969 рік

  • Гримагина   Тетяна    Петрівна

1971 рік

  • Савилова   Ольга    Анатоліївна

1972 рік

  • Алешипа   Валентина   Георгіївна
  • Куликовська   Людмила   Миколаївна
  • Мосипа   Тетяна    Василівна

1973 рік

  • Кожевникова   Тетяна   Іванівна

1975 рік

  • Кваша   Людмила   Борисівна
  • Лисенко   Ольга   Петрівна

1976 рік

  • Андрєєва   Алла   Олександрівна

1977 рік

  • Ярмоленко   Ірина   Вікторівна
  • Сукач   Наталія   Михайлівна
  • Парапонов   Віктор   Володимирович

1978 рік

  • Тимошенко   Лариса   Михайлівна
  • Заболотна   Людмила   Василівна
  • Журавкова   Наталія   Вікторівна
  • Милокумов   Сергій   Олександрович

1979 рік

  • Смаглій   Людмила   Михайлівна
  • Таранцев   Василь   Борисович

1980 рік

  • Туропон   Олег   Чеславович
  • Волошина   Тетяна   Василівна
  • Новохатько   Віталій   Михайлович
  • Бачинська   Ольга   Анатоліївна
  • Древаль   Світлана   Вікторівна

1981 рік

  • Патиєва    Ірина   Валентинівна
  • Ілюшина   Тетяна   Миколаївна
  • Захаренко   Олег   Анатолійович
  • Василенко   Ольга   Вікторівна

1984 рік

  • Туроноп   Ольга   Чеславівна
  • Радчук   Людмила   Володимирівна
  • Шморгун   Вікторія   Василівна   

1992 рік

  • Ковбасна    Валентина   Петрівна

1993 рік

  • Лисенко   Наталія   Володимирівна
  • Шмагайло   Євгенія   Анатоліївна

1994 рік

  • Кисляк   Руслан   Петрович
  • Кисляк   Людмила   Петрівна

1995 рік

  • Середа   Маріанна   Юріївна

1997 рік

  • Тамара   Світлана   Іванівна
  • Ковтун   Наталія   Павлівна
  • Кропачева   Ксенія   Олександрівна

1998 рік

  • Некора    Олександр   Григорович
  • Савранська   Світлана   Василівна

2000 рік

  • Маккай   Тетяна   Олександрівна 

2001 рік

  • Копилець   Анна   Степанівна
  • Нагайло   Світлана   Едуардівна
  • Кириченко   В’ячеслав   Вікторович

2002 рік

  • Волошин   Віталій   Владиславович
  • Орел   Сергій   Іванович
  • Петров   Дмитро   Анатолійович
  • Птуха   Михайло   Васильович

2003 рік

  • Мізіна Катерина Володимирівна
  • Свистун Тетяна Вікторівна
  • Щербак Валерій Вікторович

2008 рік

  • Бунякіна Дар’я Дмитрівна
  • Плєшаков Руслан Євгенійович

2009 рік

  • Тімченко Андрій Володимирович

2010 рік

  • Чмельова Крістіна Сергіївна

2012 рік

  • Мізіна Ксенія Володимирівна

2013 рік

  • Кулик Віталій Петрович
  • Чубенко Юрій Юрійович

2014 рік

  • Камбій Марина Володимирівна
  • Харченко Владислав Олегович

 

Срібна   медаль “За досягнення у навчанні”

1966 рік

  • Бережна   Валентина   Федорівна
  • Кенель   Олена   Михайлівна
  • Мельникова   Тамара   Якимівна
  • Акшевський   Анатолій   Валентинович
  • Чуралев   Валерій   Павлович
  • Парадиз   Олександр   Лазарович

1967 рік

  • Кулеба   Ірина    Павлівна
  • Бухта   Леонід   Якович
  • Івахненко   Лідія   Афанасіївна
  • Савельєва   Алла   Миколаївна

1968 рік

  • Максименко   Олена   Федорівна

1987 рік

  • Сизов   Дмитро   Миколайович
  • Захарченко   Оксана   Анатоліївна

1988 рік

  • Починок   Владислав   Анатолійович
  • Федорович   Тетяна   Семенівна
  • Повшенко   Олена   Володимирівна
  • Олійник   Жанна   Володимирівна

1990 рік

  • Терехова   Олена   Юріївна
  • Грищенко   Олена    Михайлівна
  • Солдунов   Володимир   Валерійович
  • Саєнко   Олена   Євгеніївна
  • Оришич    Тетяна   Григорівна
  • Дятленко   Оксана   Валеріївна
  • Коваль   Сергій   В’ячеславович
  • Винокур   Віктор   Юрійович
  • Федоренко   В’ячеслав   Миколайович

1992 рік

  • Ключникова    Маргарита   Володимирівна
  • Поднекс   Людмила   Миколаївна
  • Рось   Поліна   Юріївна
  • Жаркова   Анна   Юріївна
  • Мальцев   Денис   Костянтинович
  • Суслова   Владислава   Анатоліївна

1997 рік

  • Копилець   Юлія   Степанівна
  • Шершень   Владислав
  • Швець   Ірина   Василівна

2000 рік

  • Бугеря   Марина   Олександрівна

2001 рік

  • Шумська   Олена   Сергіївна
  • Шпак   Олена   Миколаївна

2002 рік

  • Куликов   Олег   Володимирович

2003 рік

  • Богданова Тетяна Юріївна
  • Денисенко Антон Геннадійович
  • Кузькова Тетяна Володимирівна
  • Савенков Яків Андрійович

2009 рік

  • Чепурний Ігор Юрійович

2010 рік

  • Радіонова Марина Миколаївна
  • Ісаєв Денис Васильович

 

 

 

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons